Tulemused 2018

Aprillist oktoobrini 2018  toimus 18 päevakut. Allpool hooaja parimad võistlusklasside kaupa. 

NAISED

N60

  1. Külli Müür                    SOK            =1000,00 13/10 98,
  2. Urve Kaseväli               SOK           =880,00 16/10 80,8
  3. Ene Kalm                      SOK           =482,00  6/6  80,3

N50

1. Maarika Saks                SOK             =780,00  8/8  97,5
2. Anu Tanila                     SOK             =280,00  3/3  93,3

N40

1. Vaige Aav                      SOK          =980,00 14/10 92,9
2. Liina Solotarjeva          SOK         =784,00 11/10 76,3
3. Anu Tanila                     SOK       =562,00  7/7  80,3

N21

1. Tiiu Naagel                    Kaitsevägi                    =1000,00 10/10 100,0
2. Kai Kaseväli                   SOK                              =734,00 11/10 72,4
3. Andra Vabar                  AS Swedbank           =700,00  9/9  77,8

N18

1. Emilia Rozenkron         SOK                    =300,00  3/3  100,0

N16

1. Kaie Saks                      SOK                 =280,00  3/3  93,3

N14

1. Lisett Alt                        SOK                 =750,00  8/8  93,8
2. Marii Mägi                    SOK            =260,00  3/3  86,7

N12

1. Liisa Naulainen                SOK            =600,00  6/6  100,0

N10

1. Laura Kolk                       SOK            =535,00  6/6  89,2
2. Anna Naulainen             SOK            =474,00  6/6  79,0
3. Katrin Linde                    SOK          =380,00  4/4  95,0
4. Lilian Poopuu                 JOKA         =240,00  3/3  80,0
5. Marleen Maksimov        SOK        =215,00  3/3  71,7

MEHED

M70

1. Paavo Vara                  SOK             =980,00 13/10 93,8
2. Väino Vaha                  SOK           =880,00 13/10 83,8
3. Vello Aru                      SOK               =692,00  8/8  86,5

M60

1. Madis Laes                     SOK              =760,00  8/8  95,0
2. Toivo Lempu                  SOK            =740,00  8/8  92,5
3. Heikki Susimaa               HS              =540,00  7/7  77,1

M50

1 1. Urmas Saar                     SOK          =960,00 13/10 91,5
2. Mati Metsanurk                 SOK        =700,00  7/7  100,0

M40

1. Kaido Eichfus              SOK           =980,00 13/10 92,3
2. Mart Aru                      SOK           =920,00 13/10 87,7
3. Jüri Linde                     SOK             =692,00  9/9  76,9

M21

1. Jakob Naagel                Saaremaa Ühisg           =902,00 12/10 84,5
2. Heljus Saks                    SOK                                  =880,00 13/10 84,6
3. Taavi Tuisk                    SOK                                 =706,00  9/9  78,4

M16

1. Kert Tartes                    SOK                  =270,00  3/3  90,0

M12

1. Kaspar Linde                   SOK             =680,00  7/7  97,1

M10

1. Pärtel Vichmann              SOK           =360,00  4/4  90,0
2. Ott Peeter Tuisk              SOK            =355,00  4/4  88,8
3. Gerret Matov                   SOK              =350,00  4/4  87,5
4. Mart-Sander Aru             SOK          =270,00  3/3  90,0